Navigation du site

Tournoi jeunesse Valence

Vendredi 25 Juin

HPP 1HPP 2
18h30-19h00Valence - Ris Orangis
U15
19h00-19h30Valence 1 - Valence 2
U13
Valence - Rouen
U20
19h30-20h30Valence - Ris Orangis
U17
20h30-21h00Valence - Montchavin
U20
21h00-21h30Montchavin - Rouen
U20

Samedi 26 Juin

HPP 1HPP 2Polygone
9h00-9h30Valence - Lyon
U20
Grand Lemps - Villeneuve
U17
Breuillet - Valence 1
U13
9h30-10h00Les Spaces Girls - Ris Orangis
U17
Grenoble - Lyon
U15
Valence 2 - Villard Bonnot
U13
10h00-10h30Valence - Grand Lemps
U17
Grand Lemps - Ris Orangis
U15
Grand Lemps - Varces
U13
10h30-11h00Grenoble - Villeneuve
U17
Villeneuve - Ris Orangis
U15
Grenoble - Valence 1
U13
11h00-11h30Montchavin - Aix en Provence
U20
Grand Lemps - Villeneuve
U15
Breuillet - Varces
U13
11h30-12h00Les Spaces Girls - Grenoble
U17
Ris Orangis - Lyon
U15
Breuillet - Grand Lemps
U13
12h30-13h00Valence - Grand Lemps
U15
Seynod - Crolles
U15
Grenoble - Aubagne
U13
13h00-13h30Aix en Provence - Valence
U20
Varces - Valence 2
U13
13h30-14h00Villard Bonnot - Villeneuve
U15
Crolles - Valence
U15
Montchavin - Lyon
U20
14h00-14h30Lyon - Seynod
U15
Villard Bonnot - Grenoble
U13
Rouen - Aix en Provence
U20
14h30-15h00Grenoble - Villeneuve
U15
Breuillet - Aubagne
U13
Ris Orangis - Grenoble
U17
15h00-15h30Grand Lemps - Crolles
U15
Grand Lemps - Valence 1
U13
Grand Lemps - Les Spaces Girls
U17
15h30-16h00Seynod - Villard Bonnot
U15
Varces - Villard Bonnot
U13
Rouen - Aix en Provence
U20
16h00-16h30Lyon - Villeneuve
U15
Grand Lemps - Aubagne
U13
Villeneuve - Ris Orangis
U17
16h30-17h00Grenoble - Grand Lemps
U15
Valence 2 - Breuillet
U13
Les Spaces Girls - Valence
U17
17h00-17h30Valence - Villeneuve
U15
Grenoble - Grand Lemps
U13
Rouen - Valence
U20
17h30-18h00Ris Orangis - Seynod
U15
Valence 1 - Villard Bonnot
U13
Aix en Provence - Montchavin
U20
18h00-18h30Grenoble - Crolles
U15
Aubagne - Varces
U13
Grand Lemps - Grenoble
U17
18h30-19h00Lyon - Valence
U15
Villard Bonnot - Ris Orangis
U15
Aix en Provence - Lyon
U20
19h00-19h30Seynod - Grand Lemps
U15
Villeneuve - Valence
U17
19h30-20h00Crolles - Ris Orangis
U15
Villard Bonnot - Grenoble
U15
20h30-21h00Seynod - Villeneuve
U15
Valence - Montchavin
U20

Dimanche 27 Juin

HPP 1HPP 2
8h30-9h00Valence - Grenoble
U17
Ris Orangis - Grand Lemps
U17
9h00-9h30Les Spaces Girls - Villeneuve
U17
Aubagne - Villard Bonnot
U13
9h30-10h00Valence - Aix en Provence
U20
Valence 1 - Varces
U13
10h00-10h30Rouen - Lyon
U20
Grand Lemps - Villard Bonnot
U13
10h30-11h00Grenoble - Ris Orangis
U15
Grenoble - Valence 2
U13
11h00-11h30Crolles - Villeneuve
U15
Villard Bonnot - Grand Lemps
U13
11h30-12h00Grand Lemps - Lyon
U15
Breuillet - Grenoble
U13
12h00-12h30Villard Bonnot - Valence
U15
Grenoble - Seynod
U15
12h30-13h001er U17 - 4ème U17
U17
3ème U17 - 2ème U17
U17
13h00-13h30Lyon - Montchavin
U20
Grand Lemps - Valence 2
U13
13h30-14h00Lyon - Crolles
U15
Ris Orangis - Villeneuve
U15
14h00-14h30Aix en Provence - Lyon
U20
Aubagne - Valence 1
U13
14h30-15h005ème - 6ème
U17
Grenoble - Varces
U13
15h00-15h30Rouen - Montchavin
U20
Breuillet - Villard Bonnot
U13
15h30-16h00Valence - Lyon
U20
Seynod - Valence
U15
16h00-16h30Petite finale U17 - Petite finale U17
U17
Villard Bonnot - Crolles
U15
16h30-17h00Finale U20 - Finale U20
U20
Finale U17 - Finale U17
U17